HOOSIERS OUTRUN CANCER
 Bloomington, IN
 September 20, 2014
 
 1 Mile Kids Run
Ctrl+F to search results

 

 
Top Male Overall                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 364 Maddix Blackwell  10:00:00.00  10:05:24.00      5:24.00 11 M 1 Mile Kids
                 
Top Female Overall                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 334 Rachel Cummings  10:00:00.00  10:06:57.55      6:57.55 9 F 1 Mile Kids
                 
Male 6 and under                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 390 Shep Jackson  10:00:00.00  10:09:01.72      9:01.72 4 M 1 Mile Kids
2 392 Emory Matthews  10:00:00.00  10:10:22.71     10:22.71 6 M 1 Mile Kids
3 379 Henry Peabody  10:00:00.00  10:11:33.62     11:33.62 4 M 1 Mile Kids
4 453 Cedric Maddux  10:00:00.00  10:11:44.84     11:44.84 4 M 1 Mile Kids
                 
Male 7-9                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 338 Mason Miller  10:00:00.00  10:06:53.49      6:53.49 9 M 1 Mile Kids
2 408 Caleb Winders  10:00:00.00  10:07:00.13      7:00.13 7 M 1 Mile Kids
3 368 Jack Rastall  10:00:00.00  10:07:23.07      7:23.07 7 M 1 Mile Kids
4 308 Grant Coffey  10:00:00.00  10:07:45.28      7:45.28 8 M 1 Mile Kids
5 322 Gavin Reed  10:00:00.00  10:07:54.05      7:54.05 9 M 1 Mile Kids
6 372 Gabe Oliger  10:00:00.00  10:08:06.05      8:06.05 7 M 1 Mile Kids
7 454 Ariaan Sheikh  10:00:00.00  10:08:20.86      8:20.86 9 M 1 Mile Kids
8 339 Luke Miller  10:00:00.00  10:08:21.85      8:21.85 7 M 1 Mile Kids
9 451 David Surman  10:00:00.00  10:08:27.78      8:27.78 8 M 1 Mile Kids
10 329 Peyton Nethery  10:00:00.00  10:08:41.16      8:41.16 7 M 1 Mile Kids
11 367 Cohen Mack  10:00:00.00  10:08:45.33      8:45.33 8 M 1 Mile Kids
12 328 Lukas Moczek  10:00:00.00  10:08:54.73      8:54.73 9 M 1 Mile Kids
13 358 Sam Clarke  10:00:00.00  10:09:19.88      9:19.88 7 M 1 Mile Kids
14 342 Djibril Kante  10:00:00.00  10:09:48.26      9:48.26 9 M 1 Mile Kids
15 365 Izaak Green  10:00:00.00  10:10:27.26     10:27.26 9 M 1 Mile Kids
16 361 Matthew Schmidt  10:00:00.00  10:10:52.01     10:52.01 9 M 1 Mile Kids
17 301 Logan Agnew  10:00:00.00  10:11:50.63     11:50.63 8 M 1 Mile Kids
18 324 Adam Kinney  10:00:00.00  10:12:11.40     12:11.40 7 M 1 Mile Kids
19 317 HAYDEN LANGLEY  10:00:00.00  10:16:03.68     16:03.68 8 M 1 Mile Kids
20 306 Tom Henry Berry  10:00:00.00  10:16:23.42     16:23.42 7 M 1 Mile Kids
                 
Male 10-12                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 312 John Beggs  10:00:00.00  10:06:48.43      6:48.43 11 M 1 Mile Kids
2 315 Bolton Tracy  10:00:00.00  10:07:54.09      7:54.09 10 M 1 Mile Kids
3 369 Simon Buchsbaum  10:00:00.00  10:07:54.09      7:54.09 10 M 1 Mile Kids
4 320 Dante Valentino  10:00:00.00  10:08:04.87      8:04.87 10 M 1 Mile Kids
5 353 Ben Allender  10:00:00.00  10:08:22.87      8:22.87 11 M 1 Mile Kids
6 357 Nathan Brunner  10:00:00.00  10:11:09.22     11:09.22 11 M 1 Mile Kids
                 
Female 6 and under                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 356 Sophie Booe  10:00:00.00  10:09:22.96      9:22.96 6 F 1 Mile Kids
2 362 Marisa Schmidt  10:00:00.00  10:10:44.27     10:44.27 6 F 1 Mile Kids
3 452 Kena Maddux  10:00:00.00  10:11:11.55     11:11.55 6 F 1 Mile Kids
4 354 June Booe  10:00:00.00  10:11:22.51     11:22.51 5 F 1 Mile Kids
5 303 Ruby Leis  10:00:00.00  10:16:10.87     16:10.87 4 F 1 Mile Kids
6 302 June Leis  10:00:00.00  10:16:13.49     16:13.49 4 F 1 Mile Kids
7 318 ELLIE LANGLEY  10:00:00.00  10:19:20.56     19:20.56 6 F 1 Mile Kids
                 
Female 7-9                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 337 Ellie Barada  10:00:00.00  10:07:59.07      7:59.07 7 F 1 Mile Kids
2 336 Kate Barada  10:00:00.00  10:08:25.85      8:25.85 8 F 1 Mile Kids
3 335 Ella Cummings  10:00:00.00  10:08:43.99      8:43.99 9 F 1 Mile Kids
4 343 Ashley Pierce  10:00:00.00  10:09:03.67      9:03.67 9 F 1 Mile Kids
5 355 Clare Booe  10:00:00.00  10:09:22.24      9:22.24 8 F 1 Mile Kids
6 321 Reese Pendill  10:00:00.00  10:09:24.68      9:24.68 7 F 1 Mile Kids
7 377 Whitney Kelley  10:00:00.00  10:10:27.52     10:27.52 8 F 1 Mile Kids
8 347 Tatum Rose  10:00:00.00  10:10:52.42     10:52.42 9 F 1 Mile Kids
9 366 Addison Green  10:00:00.00  10:10:58.11     10:58.11 7 F 1 Mile Kids
10 309 Alyssa DeMoss  10:00:00.00  10:16:00.29     16:00.29 9 F 1 Mile Kids
                 
Female 10-12                
Place Bib # Name Gun Start Finish Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division
1 307 Emma Coffey  10:00:00.00  10:06:58.01      6:58.01 12 F 1 Mile Kids
2 450 Maya Lentz  10:00:00.00  10:07:01.89      7:01.89 11 F 1 Mile Kids
3 346 Madisyn Piercy  10:00:00.00  10:07:02.39      7:02.39 11 F 1 Mile Kids
4 363 Blakeley Freeman  10:00:00.00  10:07:02.39      7:02.39 11 F 1 Mile Kids
5 371 Hallie Davis  10:00:00.00  10:07:11.59      7:11.59 12 F 1 Mile Kids
6 351 Sydney Hollars  10:00:00.00  10:07:13.09      7:13.09 11 F 1 Mile Kids
7 345 Rachel Pierce  10:00:00.00  10:07:22.11      7:22.11 11 F 1 Mile Kids
8 344 Megan Pierce  10:00:00.00  10:08:39.13      8:39.13 11 F 1 Mile Kids
9 378 Grace Kelley  10:00:00.00  10:08:49.78      8:49.78 11 F 1 Mile Kids
10 341 Kyla Kante  10:00:00.00  10:09:12.53      9:12.53 10 F 1 Mile Kids
11 333 Sarah Cummings  10:00:00.00  10:11:09.73     11:09.73 11 F 1 Mile Kids
12 352 Emma Shelton  10:00:00.00  10:18:44.85     18:44.85 11 F 1 Mile Kids